REPRESENTANTES de UGT

COMUNIDAD PROVINCIA DELEGADO/A
ANDALUCIA ALMERIA AGUEDA, PULPILLO HERRERO
  CADIZ VANESSA, BEATO CHACON
  GEMMA MARIA, BUZON BAREA
  LUISA, DE LOS COBOS PEÑALVER
  CORDOBA JUAN-FELIX, ROMERO TORT
  GRANADA PATRICIA EVELYNE, MANZANO PELEGRINA
  MALAGA MARIA DEL CARMEN, LOPEZ SANCHEZ
  SEVILLA MIGUEL ANGEL, ABAD PACHECO
  ANTONIO, ESCUDERO MARTINEZ
  FRANCISCO JAVIER, IÑIGO ECHEGOYAN
    BENITO LORENZO, ROMERO MAYAL
ARAGON ZARAGOZA JOSE ANTONIO, CAMPO MAINER
    ALBERTO, RAMOS FUENTES
ASTURIAS ASTURIAS CRISTOBAL, CUERVO BARTIVAS
  MARIA JESUS, GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
  FRANCISCO, MOA COTILLAS
  ITZIAR, SANCHEZ SUAREZ
    MARIA ISABEL, VALLE IBASETA
CANARIAS LAS PALMAS SONIA, ESPINEL ALEMAN
  TENERIFE LAURA, FASCIANO GARCIA
CANTABRIA SANTANDER JUAN FRANCISCO, MARTINEZ BUSTAMENTE
C. LA MANCHA TOLEDO JULIAN, MARTIN ESTEBAN
C.LEON LEON SUSANA, FERNANDEZ VALIÑO
  JOSE ANTONIO, VEGA PRIETO
  PALENCIA FRANCISCO JAVIER, BLANCO RODRIGUEZ
CATALUÑA BARCELONA JORDI, ARNAO VILANUEVA
  JAVIER, CIBIRIAIN BASTERRA
  FRANCESC XABIER, LLATA RIBERA
  MONTSERRAT, MARCO TRULLAS
  SUSANA, RAMIREZ ARTERO
  LUIS, RIBAL PUJOL
  GERONA FRANCESC, CASTRO CARRILLO
  MANUEL, TORREJON MEDINA
  LÉRIDA OLGA, VILALTA SALTIVERI
  TARRAGONA DULCE, LINARES VALENZUELA
  JAIRO, CHAPARRO SÁNCHEZ
  MANUEL, GARCIA GARCIA
    PEDRO, SANZ OLIETE
GALICIA LA CORUÑA SANTIAGO, CHAO MARTIN
  ORENSE RUBEN JOSE, CONDE ALVAREZ
  SERGIO, FIGUEROA SANCHEZ
  PABLO, PRADA ALBA
  PONTEVEDRA MARIA DEL CARMEN, RODRIGUEZ DA SILVA
    SONIA MARIA, TABOADA GONZALEZ
LA RIOJA LOGROÑO JUAN ANTONIO, RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
MADRID MADRID JOSE ANTONIO, FERNANDEZ GUERRAS
  MARIA MERCEDES, FRANCO CASTRO
  ENRIQUE, GARRIDO SANCHEZ
  JOSE ANTONIO, LAPUENTE CLEDERA
  JOSE LUIS, MUÑOZ MARTINEZ
  MARIA LUISA, NIELLA JIMENEZ
  AMELIA MARIA, PARRADO MARQUEZ
  JOSE MARIA, QUEIPO DE LA CRUZ
  MARIA SALUD, VICENTE HERNANDEZ
    JOAQUIN, ZARZA SUAREZ
MURCIA MURCIA JOSE, HERNANDEZ APARICIO
  JUAN DAMIAN, GALLEGO GIMENEZ
  MARIA AMPARO, GIMENEZ GALLO
  JOSE ANTONIO, GONZALEZ IBAÑEZ
    ROSA MARIA, PEREZ PIÑERO
P.VALENCIANO ALICANTE JUAN MIGUEL, OLIVER GOMEZ
  LAURA, GARCIA GARCIA
  JOSE JUAN, FERRER VALLS
  VALENCIA BRIGITTE, GABARDA BAYO
PAIS VASCO ALAVA ROBERTO, GONZALEZ HERRANDO
  VIZCAYA ESTHER, MERINO RUIZ
  PROVINCIA DELEGADO/A
LOLS ALICANTE FRANCISCO MIGUEL, LINARES MORATO
LOLS ALICANTE SILVIA, SANCHEZ LIDON
LOLS BARCELONA ISABEL, SERRANO ALONSO
LOLS GUIPUZCOA JESUS, MUÑOZ LLAMAZAREZ